Nonprofit Organizations in San Diego, CA - Page 14
- Home
- United States
- San Diego
- Nonprofit Organizations in San Diego, CA - Page 14
Find Nonprofit Organizations in San Diego, CA. Listings include Team Hoyt San Diego, Youth Assistance Coalition San Diego, Alabaster Jar Project, CCDSD, San Diego Senior Games and NAHREP Northern Virginia. Click on each in the list below the map for more information.
Team Hoyt San Diego
San Diego
A
Youth Assistance Coalition San Diego
1848 Commercial Street, San Diego 92113
B
Alabaster Jar Project
11251 Rancho Carmel Drive #501378, San Die
C
CCDSD
3888 Paducah Drive, San Diego 92117
D
San Diego Senior Games
San Diego
E
NAHREP Northern Virginia
San Diego
F
Royce KCB
1862 Grim Avenue, San Diego 92103
G
County of San Diego Filipino American Employe
1600 Pacific Highway, San Diego 92101
H
Circle Circle dot dot
San Diego 92103
I
US-Georgia Friendship Association
San Diego 92154
J
VAREP Greater Sacramento, CA Chapter
1 Market Pl, San Diego 92101
K
Riot Productions
San Diego
L
Miracle League of San Diego
1420 Kettner Blvd., Suite 201, San Diego 9
N
Iglesia Puerto Seguro - San Diego
840 S Gregory Street, San Diego 92113
O
Institute of Reproductive Grief Care
San Diego
P
Vision of Children Foundation
12555 High Bluff Drive, Ste 330, San Diego
Q
Prevent Drowning Foundation of San Diego
San Diego
R
Via International
1955 Julian Avenue, San Diego 92113
S
San Diego Junior Golf Association
3914 Murphy Canyon Road, Suite A170, San D
T
StandUp For Kids - San Diego
Mailing Address: 6161 El Cajon Boulevard #
U
Education for Sharing
San Diego
V
San Diego FIRST Robotics
San Diego 92110
W
Find My Dog A Home Foundation
1804 Garnet Avenue #244, San Diego 92109
X
House of Ireland
665 Pan American Plaza, San Diego 92101
Y
Chula Vista Firefighter's Foundation
San Diego
Z
San Diego Division PSR NMRA
San Diego
1
St. Demiana Coptic Orthodox Church
14300 Camino Del Sur, San Diego 92127
2
Miss National Extraordinaire
San Diego
3
Scoop San Diego Ice Cream Festival
San Diego
4
Encore Vocal Ensemble
San Diego
5
Khmer American Mutual Association of San Dieg
3636 Roselawn Avenue, San Diego 92105
6
San Diego Gator Club
San Diego 92101
7
STAR/PAL
4110 54th Street, San Diego 92105
8