Featured
Non profit organizations in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 4
- Home
- United States
- Virginia Beach
City in Virginia
Browse charities, NGOs, community groups and support services in Virginia Beach.
Non Profit Organizations in Virginia Beach
Want your organization to be the top-listed non profit organization in Virginia Beach, VA?
C
Judeo Christian Outreach Center
Community Dinner/M-F: 5:30-6:30PM, Virgini
- Housing And Homeless Shelter
D
Seton Youth Shelters/Seton Youth Services
3396 Stoneshore Road, Virginia Beach 23452
G
Virginia Beach Police Benevolent Association
315 Edwin Drive, Ste 101, Virginia Beach 2
P
Grand Commandery Knights Templar of Virginia
P. O. Box 9178, Virginia Beach 23450
- Community Service
S
Ghosts of the Battlefield - The Wings of War
1329 Harpers Road Suite 103, Virginia Beac
PAWS Wide Open Rescue
Virginia Beach
U
Princess Anne Courthouse Volunteer Rescue Squ
P. O. Box 6344, Virginia Beach 23456
- Community Organization
4
Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeast Virginia
1300 Diamond Springs Road Ste. 300, Virgin
- Youth Organization