Non profit organizations in Garden City, NY - Page 2
- Home
- United States
- Garden City
Village in Nassau County, New York
Browse charities, NGOs, community groups and support services in Garden City.
Non Profit Organizations in Garden City
Want your organization to be the top-listed non profit organization in Garden City, NY?
I
Long Island Alliance for Peaceful Alternative
P. O. Box 301, Garden City 11530
- Community Organization
S
Msgr. John Knights of Columbus #11836
25 Dartmouth Street, Garden City 11530
- Community Organization
Long Island/Queens Oncology Nursing Society
Garden City