Muskogee County Community Action Foundation, Inc.

Call Directions Website Contact the organization

Muskogee County Community Action Foundation, Inc. Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Muskogee County Community Action Foundation, Inc., Nonprofit Organization, Muskogee, OK.

MCCAF is a non-profit 501(c)(3) social service agency dedicated to assisting low to moderate income individuals and families, to improve their quality of life and achieve a better standard of living by providing quality affordable housing.

NOW LEASING - Eastside Muskogee$867 per month$800 Security Deposit$20 Application fee for every adult 18 and older, no m...
10/12/2026

NOW LEASING - Eastside Muskogee
$867 per month
$800 Security Deposit
$20 Application fee for every adult 18 and older, no more than 2 adults per household
3-bedroom, 2 baths
2 car garage
Covered patios
New carpet
Central heat and air
New energy star appliances
12-month lease
No-smoking
No-pets
Tenant responsible for water, sewer, trash, electric, lawn and landscape
Income restrictions and guidelines apply

What do you think of this home?
10/09/2026

What do you think of this home?

This 1487 square feet Single Family home has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. It is in the 74403 ZIP code in Muskogee, OK.

Address

Muskogee, OK
74403

Opening Hours

Monday 8:30am - 4pm
Tuesday 8:30am - 4pm
Wednesday 8:30am - 4pm
Thursday 8:30am - 4pm
Friday 8:30am - 4pm

Telephone

+19186868004

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Muskogee County Community Action Foundation, Inc. posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Organization

Send a message to Muskogee County Community Action Foundation, Inc.:

Shortcuts

Share