Non profit organizations in Santa Rosa - Page 4
- Home
- Philippines
- Santa Rosa
Browse charities, NGOs, community groups and support services in Santa Rosa.
Non Profit Organizations in Santa Rosa
B
Barkada Kontra Droga - Santa Rosa Science and
LM Subdivision, Market Area, Santa Rosa 40
- Youth Organization
C
Pharmacy Students Society - Laguna Campus
National Highway Road, Santa Rosa 4026
- Youth Organization
F
Barkada Kontra Droga - Labas Senior High Scho
Westdrive Village, Barangay Labas, Santa R
- Youth Organization
H
Glamorosa - Ikatlong Lahi Barangay Market Are
Barangay Market Area, Santa Rosa 4026
I
BSP-Senior Scouts of Pulong Sta Cruz National
Purok 2, Pulong Sta. Cruz, Santa Rosa 4026
- Youth Organization
Alpha Phi Omega - PC 253 Chapter
Santa Rosa 4026
S
From Glory to Glory Breakthrough Supernatural
JP Rizal Boulevard Corner Gov F. Gomez St.
W
Campaign for Character Education Tenacity-Sci
LM Subdivision Brgy. Market Area, Santa Ro
- Youth Organization
1
Division IV-B of Kiwanis Philippine Luzon Dis
Blk 1 Lot 8 Celso Drive, Zavalla 1, Brgy.M
5
SELG - Sta. Rosa Elementary School Central I
Sta. Rosa Elementary School Central III, B
- Youth Organization