City Pride Outreach

Call Directions

City Pride Outreach Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from City Pride Outreach, Nonprofit Organization, 9237 State St NE, Louisville, OH.

Two file cabinetsBoth have keys and wheelsGood condition Taller cabinet has two large drawers and measures 14.5 in wide ...
10/14/2026

Two file cabinets
Both have keys and wheels
Good condition
Taller cabinet has two large drawers and measures 14.5 in wide by 17.25 in deep by 26.5 in tall
Shorter cabinet has three drawers and measures 14.5 in wide by 17.25 in deep by 23.5 in tall
$20 each or both for $30

Little Tikes Basketball HoopNo ball$15
10/10/2026

Little Tikes Basketball Hoop
No ball
$15

Traveling Sprinkler$20
10/10/2026

Traveling Sprinkler
$20

ToolboxDusty with some items$20
10/10/2026

Toolbox
Dusty with some items
$20

Elvira's Secret MachineNot working $150
10/10/2026

Elvira's Secret Machine
Not working
$150

Leopard Spots MachineNot working$150
10/10/2026

Leopard Spots Machine
Not working
$150

Monster Mansion Gaming machineNot working$150
10/10/2026

Monster Mansion Gaming machine
Not working
$150

Joes Yard GamesGaming MachineNot working$150
10/10/2026

Joes Yard Games
Gaming Machine
Not working
$150

Mop bucket$15
10/10/2026

Mop bucket
$15

Floor lampsNot tested$10 each
10/10/2026

Floor lamps
Not tested
$10 each

Address

9237 State St NE
Louisville, OH
44641

Telephone

+13308719776

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when City Pride Outreach posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share